BLAZ, ANTON
NameBLAZ, ANTON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 23. December 1918
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
05/11/2019: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
BLAS
Prisoner Number57885
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →BLAZ, ANTON