BLOMMAERT, EMIEL
NameBLOMMAERT, EMIEL
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 26. October 1909 ; born 26. December 1900
CountryNetherlands
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
A.
Documents
Add a Comment →BLOMMAERT, EMIEL