BORGES, YVES
NameBORGES, YVES
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 30. September 1925
CountryFrance
Biographical Information26/09/2018: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
JEAN; FRANCOIS; MARIE
Documents
Add a Comment →BORGES, YVES