BRZYS, WIESLAWA
NameBRZYS, WIESLAWA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. January 1927 ; born 3. November 1927
CountryPoland
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
18/09/2018: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
BURZIS
Prisoner Number7397
Documents
1 - 9
Add a Comment →BRZYS, WIESLAWA