VAN DIESEN, THEODORUS
NameVAN DIESEN, THEODORUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. March 1918
CountryNetherlands
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
29/02/2024: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
THADEUS; JOHANNES
Documents
Add a Comment →VAN DIESEN, THEODORUS