DOBOITSCH, NEONELLA
NameDOBOITSCH, NEONELLA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. October 1923
CountryRussia
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
DOBOITSCHINA
Prisoner Number4829
Documents
Add a Comment →DOBOITSCH, NEONELLA