FAYARD, ANDRE
NameFAYARD, ANDRE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. July 1906
CountryFrance
Biographical Information28/04/2020: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
ANTOINE; JEAN
Documents
Add a Comment →FAYARD, ANDRE