LEWANDOWSKI, VIECENKJ
NameLEWANDOWSKI, VIECENKJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 19. July 1917
CountryPoland
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
WINCENTY
Prisoner Number18965
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →LEWANDOWSKI, VIECENKJ