LOPEZ, JOSE
NameLOPEZ, JOSE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 24. May 1921
CountrySpain
Biographical Information21/06/2018: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
GABARRON
Prisoner Number30590
Documents
Add a Comment →LOPEZ, JOSE