MARKOWSKI, ANDREJ
NameMARKOWSKI, ANDREJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 10. April 1914
CountryPoland
Biographical Information05/08/2021: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
TADEUSZ
Prisoner Number55048
Documents
Add a Comment →MARKOWSKI, ANDREJ