MEICHWYK, HERMAN
NameMEICHWYK, HERMAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 4. July 1922
CountryNetherlands
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
HARMEN; MUILWIJK
Documents
Add a Comment →MEICHWYK, HERMAN