NIEDOPIEKINA, HELENA
NameNIEDOPIEKINA, HELENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 11. October 1904
CountryPoland
Variant Names
NIEDOPIEKINOWA
Prisoner Number5169
Documents
1 - 8
Add a Comment →NIEDOPIEKINA, HELENA