NOWSKIJ, LERGEJ
NameNOWSKIJ, LERGEJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. October 1922
CountryRussia
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
SERGEI; NEWSKIJ
Prisoner Number54753
Documents
Add a Comment →NOWSKIJ, LERGEJ