OSTVEDT, THEODOR
NameOSTVEDT, THEODOR
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 16. April 1916
CountryNorway
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
11/12/2019: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
HANS
Prisoner Number75522
Documents
Add a Comment →OSTVEDT, THEODOR