PALATNA, OKZANA
NamePALATNA, OKZANA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. November 1926
CountryUkraine
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
OKSANA
Prisoner Number4501
Documents
Add a Comment →PALATNA, OKZANA