PAWLOW, KONLIA
NamePAWLOW, KONLIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 15. August 1906
CountrySoviet Union
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
KOLJA
Prisoner Number7650
Documents
Add a Comment →PAWLOW, KONLIA