PIERRE, COSTE
NamePIERRE, COSTE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 3. June 1897
CountryFrance
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
PIERRE; COSTE
Documents
Add a Comment →PIERRE, COSTE