POIROT, JAN
NamePOIROT, JAN
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. March 1921
CountryNetherlands
Biographical Information08/09/2012: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
JACOB
Documents
Add a Comment →POIROT, JAN