PUYOL, ISIDORE
NamePUYOL, ISIDORE
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 17. October 1910
CountrySpain
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
14/11/2012: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
PUJOL
Prisoner Number31211
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →PUYOL, ISIDORE