SCHENTSCHENKO, ELENA
NameSCHENTSCHENKO, ELENA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. July 1925
CountrySoviet Union
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
SCHEWTSCHENKO
Prisoner Number4598
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →SCHENTSCHENKO, ELENA