SERGEJEWKO, NADESKDA
NameSERGEJEWKO, NADESKDA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. March 1923
CountrySoviet Union
Variant Names
NADESCHDA; SERGEJENKO
Prisoner Number11230
Documents
1 - 7
Add a Comment →SERGEJEWKO, NADESKDA