SILISNOWA, MARIA
NameSILISNOWA, MARIA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 14. November 1912
CountryBelarus
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
SILISNJOWA
Prisoner Number4568
Documents
Add a Comment →SILISNOWA, MARIA