SOLAWJEWA, VALENTINA
NameSOLAWJEWA, VALENTINA
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 5. March 1924
CountrySoviet Union
Variant Names
SOLOWJOWA
Prisoner Number4576
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →SOLAWJEWA, VALENTINA