THYRA, MIECZYSLAW
NameTHYRA, MIECZYSLAW
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 6. December 1919
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
CHYRA
Prisoner Number5366
Documents
Add a Comment →THYRA, MIECZYSLAW