VERKOEIJEN, GODFRIED
NameVERKOEIJEN, GODFRIED
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 29. April 1920
CountryNetherlands
Biographical Information08/09/2012: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
JACOBUS
Documents
1 - 5
Add a Comment →VERKOEIJEN, GODFRIED