WATIADIS, DIMITRIUS
NameWATIADIS, DIMITRIUS
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 1919
CountryGreece
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
WAFIADIS
Prisoner Number32494
Documents
1 - 10
Add a Comment →WATIADIS, DIMITRIUS