AKIMOW, DIMITRIJ
NameAKIMOW, DIMITRIJ
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 25. May 1908
CountryRussia
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
OKIMOW
Documents
Add a Comment →AKIMOW, DIMITRIJ