BEHNKE, OTTO
NameBEHNKE, OTTO
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. August 1899
CountryGermany
Biographical Information13/01/2020: The personal effects were returned to family members (or other entitled persons) of the original owners.
Variant Names
FRIEDRICH
Documents
Add a Comment →BEHNKE, OTTO