RZCZNICZAK, ANTON
NameRZCZNICZAK, ANTON
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 2. January 1917
CountryPoland
Biographical InformationThe identity of the owner of the effects was determined through investigations conducted after the initial cataloging and description work.
Variant Names
RZESNICZAK; RZEZNICZAK; RZEZNIEZAK
Documents
1 - 4
Add a Comment →RZCZNICZAK, ANTON